PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:25:02 |
42,11 |
2 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
3 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
4 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
5 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
6 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
7 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
8 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
9 |
SAJNOK Szymon |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
10 |
VENTURINI Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
11 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
12 |
TOUZE Damien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
13 |
KOCH Jonas |
GER |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
14 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
15 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
16 |
POGAČAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
17 |
HAGEN Edvald Boasson |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
18 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
19 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
20 |
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk |
CZE |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
21 |
GUERREIRO Ruben |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
22 |
ROJAS José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
23 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
24 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
25 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
26 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
27 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
28 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
29 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
30 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
31 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
32 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
33 |
DLAMINI Nicholas |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
34 |
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
00:00 |
|
35 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
36 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS - BH |
00:00 |
|
37 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
38 |
GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
39 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
40 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
41 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
42 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
43 |
GODON Dorian |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
44 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
45 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
46 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
47 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
48 |
ROGLIČ Primož |
SLO |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
49 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
50 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
51 |
EG Niklas |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
52 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
53 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
54 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres |
COL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
55 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
56 |
KIRSCH Alex |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
57 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
58 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
59 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alexander |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
60 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
61 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
62 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
63 |
SEIGLE Romain |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
64 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
65 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
66 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
67 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
68 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
69 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
70 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
71 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
72 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
73 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
74 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
75 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
76 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
77 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
78 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
BURGOS - BH |
00:00 |
|
79 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
80 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
81 |
CHEVRIER Clément |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
82 |
LATOUR Pierre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
83 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
84 |
CRADDOCK G Lawson |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
85 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
86 |
CRAS Steff |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
87 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
88 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
89 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
90 |
CHERNETSKII Sergei |
RUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
91 |
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
92 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
93 |
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
94 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
95 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
96 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
97 |
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
00:00 |
|
98 |
OWEN Logan |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
99 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
100 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
101 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
102 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
103 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
104 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
105 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
106 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
107 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe |
COL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
108 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
109 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
110 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
111 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
112 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
113 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
114 |
SMIT Willem Jakobus |
RSA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
115 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
116 |
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
117 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
118 |
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
119 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
120 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
121 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
122 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
123 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
124 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin |
COL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
125 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
126 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
00:00 |
|
127 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
128 |
TILLER Rasmus Fossum |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
129 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
130 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
131 |
BARTA William |
USA |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
132 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
133 |
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
134 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
135 |
GONÇALVES Domingos |
POR |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
136 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
137 |
FABBRO Matteo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
138 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
139 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
140 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
141 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
142 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
143 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:20 |
|
144 |
CABEDO CARDA Oscar |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
00:20 |
|
145 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:22 |
|
146 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:22 |
|
147 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:22 |
|
148 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:24 |
|
149 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:38 |
|
150 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:45 |
|
151 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:45 |
|
152 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:45 |
|
153 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM INEOS |
01:19 |
|
154 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:19 |
|
155 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
01:19 |
|
156 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:19 |
|
157 |
BERNAS Pawel |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
01:19 |
|
158 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:13 |
|
159 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:26 |
|
160 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
03:31 |
|
161 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:39 |
|
162 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:12 |
|
163 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:12 |
|
164 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:12 |
|
165 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04:14 |
|
166 |
ARCAS Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:16 |
|
167 |
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
04:21 |
|
168 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
04:49 |
|
169 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
05:08 |
|
170 |
VAN GOETHEM Brian |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
08:57 |
|
171 |
TROIA Oliviero |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10:50 |
|
172 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10:50 |
|
173 |
POWER Rob |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
10:50 |
|
174 |
MATOS Nuno |
POR |
BURGOS - BH |
10:50 |
|
175 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
10:50 |
|
DNS |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
09:51:14 |
|
2 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:02 |
|
3 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:08 |
|
4 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:22 |
|
5 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:33 |
|
6 |
ROGLIČ Primož |
SLO |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:35 |
|
7 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres |
COL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:37 |
|
8 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:38 |
|
9 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:46 |
|
10 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:46 |
|
11 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
00:48 |
|
12 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:49 |
|
13 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:51 |
|
14 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:08 |
|
15 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alexander |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:10 |
|
16 |
LATOUR Pierre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:10 |
|
17 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
01:13 |
|
18 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:16 |
|
19 |
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk |
CZE |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:32 |
|
20 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:39 |
|
21 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:39 |
|
22 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:39 |
|
23 |
POGAČAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:40 |
|
24 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:41 |
|
25 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:41 |
|
26 |
CRADDOCK G Lawson |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
01:46 |
|
27 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe |
COL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
01:46 |
|
28 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
01:46 |
|
29 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
01:46 |
|
30 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:55 |
|
31 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:57 |
|
32 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:58 |
|
33 |
ROJAS José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:02 |
|
34 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM INEOS |
02:04 |
|
35 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
TEAM INEOS |
02:04 |
|
36 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:05 |
|
37 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:05 |
|
38 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:05 |
|
39 |
GUERREIRO Ruben |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:12 |
|
40 |
FABBRO Matteo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:12 |
|
41 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:12 |
|
42 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:13 |
|
43 |
HAGEN Edvald Boasson |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:13 |
|
44 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:13 |
|
45 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:14 |
|
46 |
EG Niklas |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:14 |
|
47 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:14 |
|
48 |
VENTURINI Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:16 |
|
49 |
CHERNETSKII Sergei |
RUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:19 |
|
50 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
02:19 |
|
51 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
02:19 |
|
52 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:22 |
|
53 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:22 |
|
54 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
02:25 |
|
55 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:25 |
|
56 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
02:25 |
|
57 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:34 |
|
58 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:35 |
|
59 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:45 |
|
60 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:46 |
|
61 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:53 |
|
62 |
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
03:01 |
|
63 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:09 |
|
64 |
CHEVRIER Clément |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:22 |
|
65 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:29 |
|
66 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:31 |
|
67 |
OWEN Logan |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
03:37 |
|
68 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
03:57 |
|
69 |
DLAMINI Nicholas |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
04:00 |
|
70 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:16 |
|
71 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
06:01 |
|
72 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
CCC TEAM |
07:41 |
|
73 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
07:45 |
|
74 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
07:46 |
|
75 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
07:55 |
|
76 |
CRAS Steff |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
07:59 |
|
77 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
08:00 |
|
78 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
08:00 |
|
79 |
TOUZE Damien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
08:09 |
|
80 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
08:09 |
|
81 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
08:09 |
|
82 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
08:12 |
|
83 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
08:12 |
|
84 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
08:16 |
|
85 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
BURGOS - BH |
08:48 |
|
86 |
KOCH Jonas |
GER |
CCC TEAM |
09:03 |
|
87 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
09:03 |
|
88 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin |
COL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
09:14 |
|
89 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
09:45 |
|
90 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
09:47 |
|
91 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
09:49 |
|
92 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
09:49 |
|
93 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
09:50 |
|
94 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
10:00 |
|
95 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
10:03 |
|
96 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
10:03 |
|
97 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
10:03 |
|
98 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
10:03 |
|
99 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
10:05 |
|
100 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
10:05 |
|
101 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
10:06 |
|
102 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
10:12 |
|
103 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM INEOS |
10:12 |
|
104 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
10:12 |
|
105 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
10:20 |
|
106 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
10:20 |
|
107 |
GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
10:21 |
|
108 |
TILLER Rasmus Fossum |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
10:21 |
|
109 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
10:22 |
|
110 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
10:23 |
|
111 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
10:24 |
|
112 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
10:24 |
|
113 |
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
10:24 |
|
114 |
GONÇALVES Domingos |
POR |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
10:39 |
|
115 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
10:40 |
|
116 |
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
10:41 |
|
117 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
10:42 |
|
118 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
10:44 |
|
119 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
11:04 |
|
120 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
11:09 |
|
121 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
11:17 |
|
122 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
11:19 |
|
123 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
11:19 |
|
124 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
11:24 |
|
125 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
11:28 |
|
126 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
11:41 |
|
127 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
12:12 |
|
128 |
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
13:24 |
|
129 |
SEIGLE Romain |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
13:35 |
|
130 |
GODON Dorian |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:56 |
|
131 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
14:22 |
|
132 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
14:28 |
|
133 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
14:54 |
|
134 |
SAJNOK Szymon |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
15:00 |
|
135 |
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
15:00 |
|
136 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
15:03 |
|
137 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
15:06 |
|
138 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
15:11 |
|
139 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
15:39 |
|
140 |
KIRSCH Alex |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
15:44 |
|
141 |
ARCAS Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
15:44 |
|
142 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS - BH |
16:07 |
|
143 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
16:07 |
|
144 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
16:17 |
|
145 |
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
16:44 |
|
146 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
17:04 |
|
147 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
17:06 |
|
148 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
17:47 |
|
149 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
17:49 |
|
150 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
18:09 |
|
151 |
BARTA William |
USA |
CCC TEAM |
18:37 |
|
152 |
SMIT Willem Jakobus |
RSA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
18:39 |
|
153 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
18:58 |
|
154 |
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
19:08 |
|
155 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
19:40 |
|
156 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
19:44 |
|
157 |
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
19:52 |
|
158 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
20:20 |
|
159 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
20:27 |
|
160 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
20:48 |
|
161 |
CABEDO CARDA Oscar |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
20:54 |
|
162 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
20:57 |
|
163 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
21:31 |
|
164 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
21:57 |
|
165 |
BERNAS Pawel |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
22:12 |
|
166 |
VAN GOETHEM Brian |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
24:01:00 |
|
167 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
24:14:00 |
|
168 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
24:55:00 |
|
169 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
25:39:00 |
|
170 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
28:18:00 |
|
171 |
MATOS Nuno |
POR |
BURGOS - BH |
28:57:00 |
|
172 |
TROIA Oliviero |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
29:09:00 |
|
173 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM INEOS |
29:18:00 |
|
174 |
POWER Rob |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
29:18:00 |
|
175 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
33:34:00 |
|